SĘDZIOWIE
Zarząd Kolegium Sędziów przy Zarządzie Głównym PZHGP

Krzysztof KAWALER - Przewodniczący
Mirosław GAMŻA - Wiceprzewodniczący
Roman NOWAK - Sekretarz

Komisja Szkoleniowa Kolegium Sędziów


Piotr GŁADKI - Przewodniczący
Andrzej SZATON - Sekretarz
Bogdan ADAM - Członek

Sędziowie PZHGP

1 BALIŚ Zygmunt / Śląsk Wschód
2 BOBOWICZ Mariusz / Rzeszów
3 BOGDAN Adam / Gdańsk
4 CELOCH Edmund / Katowice
5 DĄBROWSKI Edward / Opole
6 DUDA Rajmund / Ślask Południe
7 DUDZIŃSKI Emil / Kraków
8 FICEK Andrzej / Katowice
9 GAJEWSKI Sylwester / Kielce
10 GALICA Mieczysław / Wałbrzych
11 GAMŻA Mirosław / Opole Południe
12 GAWRYSZCZAK Andrzej / Łódź
13 GEMRA Franciszek / Rzeszów
14 GĘBUŚ Zdzisław / Częstochowa
15 GŁADKI Piotr / Katowice
16 GNATEK Marek / Tarnobrzeg
17 GRABIA Zdzisław / Koszalin
18 HERMAN Zbigniew / Częstochowa
19 JABŁOŃSKI Lucjan / Opole
20 JARUSZOWIEC Waldemar / Katowice
21 JAUERNIK Erwin / Opole
22 KAWALER Krzysztof / Bielsko Biała
23 KLIMOWICZ Stanisław / Legnica
24 KLUMP Jan / Opole
25 KOMISARCZYK Ryszard / Szczecin
26 KOWALEWSKI Tomasz / Piła
27 KRÓL Jarosław / Katowice
28 KUROWSKI Teodor / Łódź
29 LADEMANN Zdzisław / Gdańsk
30 LIPINSKI Marek / Pomorze Środkowe
31 LUBECKI Alfons / Katowice
32 LUDYGA Kazimierz / Katowice
33 MATYS Jan / Opole
34 MEDYGRAŁ Adam / Katowice
35 MORAWSKI Adam / Bydgoszcz
36 NIEROBISZ Antoni / Katowice
37 NOWAK Roman / Leszno
38 OGAZA Eryk /Bielsko Biała
39 POŚNIAK Jan / Łódź
40 SPAŁEK Roman / Katowice
41 SUCHANEK Stanisław / Częstochowa
42 SZATON Andrzej / Katowice
43 ŚLUSARCZYK Robert / Śląsk Wschód
44 TOBOŁA Zbigniew / Kalisz
45 TROSZKA Zbigniew /  
46 TRZASKALIK Stanisław / Ślask Południe
47 TRZASKALIK Krzysztof / Śląsk Południe
48 TYBUŚ Leszek / Gdańsk
49 WAKERMANN Stanisław / Gdańsk
50 WOŹNIAK Edward / Wałbrzych
51 WOŹNICKI Marian / Jelenia Góra
52 WÓJCIK Karol / Tarnów
53 ZAJĄC Kazimierz / Bielsko Biała
54 ZBORALSKI Benon / Leszno
55 ZERZOŃ Krzysztof / Śląsk Południe
56 ZIAJA Krzysztof / Opole
57 ZIOBROWSKI Edward / Wrocław
58 ŻYŁKA Józef / Opole
59 GROBELNY Andrzej / Śląsk Południe
60 CZUBA Ryszard / Wrocław
61 GĄSIOR Grzegorz / Kraków
62 KURDYNA Zbigniew / Opole
63 PANICZ Tomasz / Opole
64 ROCK Krzysztof / Opole
65 SZTUBER Mariusz / Lublin
66 WÓJTOWICZ Tomasz / Lublin
67 ZAJĄC Norbert / Lublin
68 MARCHERZYŃSKI Stanisław / Śląsk-Wschód
69 ORZECHOWSKA Dorota / Częstochowa


Wydrukowano 23.10.2017 o godz. 13:27
© by E R E B U S (www.erebus.gryps.pl)