Mistrzostwo Polski 2004 - młode

Kol. Nazwisko i Imię Region - Okręg - Oddział Coefic.
Mistrz Lipka  Jan V - Opole - Ozimek 71,97
1 wicemistrz Oraczewski  Robert IV - Kraków - Proszowice 89,45
2 wicemistrz Warecki  Zdzisław IV - Rzeszów - Jarosław 101,27
1 przodownik Grabowski  Karol V - Opole - Ozimek 114,97
2 przodownik Barczyk  Bogumił III - Katowice - Orzesze 121,95
3 przodownik Golema  Roman i Czesław II - Szczecin - Płoty 125,54
4 przodownik Chojnacki  Wiesław i Michał II - Bydgoszcz - Inowrocław 125,79
5 przodownik Warzecha  Rudolf V - Opole - Namysłów 125,83
6 przodownik Kapturski  Tadeusz II - Szczecin - Szczecin Dąbie 132,83
7 przodownik Kaczmarczyk  Sławomir IV - Kielce - Końskie 139,75
8 przodownik Bok  Józef V - Opole - Zawadzkie 152,70
9 przodownik Bryl  Stanisław V - Opole Płd. - Głubczyce 154,22
10 przodownik Samborski  Andrzej III - Katowice - Ruda Śl.-1 162,29
11 przodownik Kot  Mariusz V - Ople Płd. - Głubczyce 163,78
12 przodownik Gibas  Stanisław IV - Bielsko-Biała - Andrychów 171,06
13 przodownik Grimme  Harald III - Katowice - Rudzieniec 178,14
14 przodownik Kolesiński  Bogdan II - Gdańsk - Pszczółki 193,55
15 przodownik Biskup  J. - O. V - Opole - Zawadzkie 199,02
16 przodownik Wiśniewski  Leszek II - Toruń - Chełmińsko-Chełmżyński 199,32
17 przodownik Hausman Mirosław III - Śląsk Południe - Rydułtowy 201,85
18 przodownik Kawula  Marek IV - Nowy Sącz - Krynica 204,36
19 przodownik Woźniak  D. i A. V - Jelenia Góra - Lubań 209,20
20 przodownik Mielczarek  Wiesław V - Częstochowa - Kłobuck 209,25
21 przodownik Gach - Drzyzga III - Śląsk Południe - Jastrzębie 213,99
22 przodownik Bracia  Czarny IV - Bielsko-Biała - Maków Podhalański 217,60
23 przodownik Lewicki  Kazimierz IV - Rzeszów - Przemyśl 220,29
24 przodownik Pierończyk - Giza  V - Opole - Opole Ii 222,08
25 przodownik Treliński  Roman II - Gdańsk - Lębork 222,49
26 przodownik Bodziuch  Roman V - Wałbrzych - Jaworzyna Śl. 231,12
27 przodownik Musiał  Krzysztof II - Gdańsk - Tczew 232,00
28 przodownik Bem - Strzelec III - Śląsk Południe - Wodzisław Śl. 234,13
29 przodownik Kaiser  Bolesław i Wilhelm III - Katowice - Przyszowice 235,85
30 przodownik Ratowicz-Alasiewicz  V - Wałbrzych - Nowa Ruda 236,53
31 przodownik Grzegorzek  Jan III - Katowice - Rybnik-1 238,91
32 przodownik Mruk  Mariusz i Dariusz V - Legnica - Wojcieszów 239,52
33 przodownik Lorbiecki  Krzysztof II - Pomorze Środkowe - Tuchola 241,61
34 przodownik Szaranek  Zofia VI - Poznań - Nowy Tomyśl 245,48
35 przodownik Szymańscy  T. i T. VI - Leszno - Leszno 245,75
36 przodownik Dobaj  Krzysztof IV - Bielsko-Biała - Nowa Huta 246,11
37 przodownik Pietruś  Edward IV - Rzeszów - Krosno 246,25
38 przodownik Klump  Jan V - Opole - Popielów 251,11
39 przodownik Żmijewski  Tomasz i Robert II - Gdańsk - Gdańsk – Pruszcz Gd. 251,16
40 przodownik Bojanowski  Zbigniew II - Gdańsk - Lębork 257,38
41 przodownik Chruszek  Przemysław IV - Bielsko-Biała - Skoczów 262,40
42 przodownik Paszek  Karol IV - Bielsko-Biała - Cieszyn 264,58
43 przodownik Kulczycki  Paweł V - Legnica - Wojcieszów 264,69
44 przodownik Onyks  VI - Poznań - Poznań – Zach. 266,45
45 przodownik Dawidowski - Puzdrowski  II - Gdańsk - Lębork 270,08
46 przodownik Malczewski  Julian V - Jelenia Góra - Bolesławiec 272,21
47 przodownik Marcol Ernest III - Śląsk Południe - Wodzisław Śl. 277,15
48 przodownik Juretzka  Marian V - Opole Płd. - Kędzierzyn-Koźle I 286,04
49 przodownik Adamczak  Tadeusz VI - Poznań - Nowy Tomyśl 287,17
50 przodownik Tlołka  Bogusław III - Katowice - Rybnik-1 290,21
51 przodownik Syrek  Tadeusz III - Katowice - Zawiercie 291,16
52 przodownik Balon  Sławomir III - Katowice - Mysłowice 293,42
53 przodownik Świerc  Michał V - Opole - Łubniany 303,97
54 przodownik Maj  Zbigniew III - Katowice - Bukowno 304,11
55 przodownik Felski  Andrzej II - Gdańsk - Starogard-Pelplin 305,13
56 przodownik Ślęzak  Jarosław V - Częstochowa - Szczekociny 305,60
57 przodownik Mielczarek  Tomasz V - Częstochowa - Kłobuck 306,53
58 przodownik Paryś  Jerzy IV - Rzeszów - Jasło  314,50
59 przodownik Bromma  Edward V - Opole - Opole Ii 319,66
60 przodownik Kałuża  Jacek VI - Zielona Góra - Zielona Góra 319,98
61 przodownik Okoń  Adam II - Gdańsk - Wejherowo 320,79
62 przodownik Wiśniewski  Dariusz VI - Piła - Czarkowsko -  Wieleński  323,14
63 przodownik Gawin  J. T. II - Toruń - Grudziądz 327,13
64 przodownik Piątek  Henryk i Paweł III - Katowice - Olkusz 327,36
65 przodownik Zarzyński  Janusz VI - Poznań - Poznań – Zach. 330,87
66 przodownik Wasik  Julian II - Pomorze Środkowe - Czarne 339,92
67 przodownik Piec  Andrzej IV - Kielce - Suchedniów 340,85
68 przodownik Paloc - Potkański  V - Jelenia Góra - Jelenia Góra 341,44
69 przodownik Klein  Tadeusz II - Gdańsk - Kartuzy - Żukowo 341,51
70 przodownik Zymliński  Krzysztof V - Częstochowa - Kłobuck 342,79
71 przodownik Cymer  Grzegorz V - Wrocław - Trzebnica 343,49
72 przodownik Kudlarek - Lukawski  III - Katowice - Katowice-2 349,08
73 przodownik Bakiera - Amanowicz  III - Katowice - Mysłowice 350,91
74 przodownik Kirszen  Waldemar i Waldemar II - Gdańsk - Kościerzyna 351,45
75 przodownik Michalak  Andrzej VI - Piła - Piła 352,68
76 przodownik Rybak  Kazimierz VI - Zielona Góra - Nowa Sól 353,08
77 przodownik Żydło J. - Bogdan P.  IV - Rzeszów - Jasło  353,66
78 przodownik Kucharczyk  Joachim V - Opole Płd. - Kędzierzyn-Koźle I 354,19
79 przodownik Pielesiak  Leszek V - Opole Płd. - Strzelce Op. 354,29
80 przodownik Polak  Edward III - Katowice - Piekary Śl.-2 356,56
81 przodownik Grześkiewicz Ryszard III - Śląsk Południe - Gorzyce 357,16
82 przodownik Kosobucki  Bogusław II - Toruń - Toruń 358,02
83 przodownik Cieślikowski  Jan IV - Tarnów - Mościce 358,66
84 przodownik Wieczorek  Zdzisław IV - Nowy Sącz - Nowy Sącz 358,95
85 przodownik Lewald - Oller  II - Gdańsk - Gdańsk – Pruszcz Gd. 360,08
86 przodownik Jurcewicz  Marian V - Wałbrzych - Dzierżoniów 361,83
87 przodownik Głód  Marek IV - Rzeszów - Krosno 361,90
88 przodownik Ryglewicz  Janusz IV - Rzeszów - Krosno 364,59
89 przodownik Loster  Mirosław V - Wrocław - Jelcz-Laskowice 366,53
90 przodownik Szymański  Zygmunt II - Gdańsk - Wejherowo 367,69
91 przodownik Polonis  Edward II - Pomorze Środkowe - Charnowo 368,27
92 przodownik Surmańscy  Dorota i Andrzej IV - Kielce - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 368,45
93 przodownik Łukasik  Robert V - Wałbrzych - Jaworzyna Śl. 370,51
94 przodownik Dziób  Edward III - Katowice - Mysłowice 371,66
95 przodownik Kahler  Krystian III - Katowice - Katowice-2 375,41
96 przodownik Gawron  Rafał III - Katowice - Wolbrom 378,42
97 przodownik Biittner  A. i G. VI - Poznań - Poznań 381,00
98 przodownik Stopa  Małgorzata IV - Bielsko-Biała - Maków Podhalański 382,66
99 przodownik Jordan Marian III - Śląsk Południe - Gorzyce 382,75
100 przodownik Mazur  Paweł V - Opole - Popielów 384,44
  Gorczakowski  Tadeusz V - Wałbrzych - Nowa Ruda 388,96
  Myszka  Krzysztof V - Jelenia Góra - Jelenia Góra 390,68
  Walendziak  Andrzej II - Gdańsk - Starogard-Pelplin 390,94
  Rusek  Stanisław III - Katowice - Sosnowiec 393,16
  Lipiec  Sławomir IV - Kielce - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 393,79
  ks Jaremko Michał  V - Wałbrzych - Dzierżoniów 394,12
  Wons  Edward I Marcin II - Gdańsk - Kościerzyna 395,16
  Mól  Ryszard IV - Nowy Sącz - Limanowa 397,70



Wydrukowano 23.04.2014 o godz. 17:51
© by E R E B U S (www.erebus.gryps.pl)