MP 2003 - C

C

Lp. Imię i NAZWISKO Nr Regionu - Oddział - Okręg
Coeffic
I. Marek HANDEREK IV - Żywiec - Bielsko-Biała
23,16
II. Andrzej MIDOR
IV - Bielsko-Biała - Bielsko-Biała
29,22
III. Józef KONIOR
IV - Wegierska G. - Bielsko-Biała
35,39
1, Boguslaw RÓŻYCKI IV - Strumien - Bielsko-Biała
40,76
2, J. PAWLAK - P. ROSIŃSKI II - Charnowo - Pomorza Środk.
54,37
3, Stanisław MATUSZNY IV - Węgierska G. - Bielsko-Biała
55,04
4, Andrzej TRÓJCZAK I - Janów Lubelski - Lublin
55,28
5, Wojciech HANDEREK IV - Żywiec - Bielsko-Biała
56,32
6, Zbigniew KUKUŁKA IV - Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce
58,44
7, Zygmunt SZYMAŃSKI II - Wejherowo - Gdańsk
61,45
8, Leszek i Jola BLECHARZ V - Chojnów - Legnica
62,09
9, Ryszard WRÓBEL VI - Chodzież - Piła
64,70
10, Stanislaw PAWLUS IV - Lipowo - Bielsko-Biała
67,77
11, Kazimierz OCZKOWSKI IV - Żywiec - Bielsko-Biała
70,02
12, HRYŃ - ŁESKI IV - Przemyśl - Rzeszów
70,65
13, M.T.M. PALKA V - Lubań - Jelenia Góra
71,99
14, Andrzej MINDZIAK IV - Lubaczów - Rzeszów
72,52
15, Kazimierz BEŃKO V - Bolesławiec - Jelenia Góra
77,26
16, Hubert PALENGA V - Dobrodzień - Częstochowa
77,34
17, Zdzislaw KICIOR II - Koszalin - Koszalin
77,44
18, Stanislaw GIERAŁTOWICZ IV - Wadowice - Bielsko-Biała
83,96
19, Zygmunt STACIWA II - Szczecinek - Pomorza Środk.
84,10
20, Jacek SMÓŁKA IV - Chełmek - Bielsko-Biała
84,75
21, Ryszard i Jerzy SOŁTYS IV - Jarosław - Rzeszów
86,76
22, Ryszard LASKOWSKI V - Nowa Ruda - Wałbrzych
89,60
23, Krzysztof PRUSKI VI - Głogów - Zielona Góra
91,02
24, Zbigniew WARCHAŁ IV - Wadowice - Bielsko-Biala
91,98
25, Mieczyslaw MALIK IV - Osiek - Bielsko-Biała
92,14
26, Andrzej FELSKI II - Starogard Gd.-Miasto - Gdańsk
93,62
27, Gustaw SIKORA IV - Cieszyn - Bielsko-Biała
94,73
28, Jan SKÓRSKI IV - Jasło - Rzeszów
96,18
29, Jan KOTYNIA V - Czestochowa-1 - Czestochowa
96,25
30, Jan CUDAK III - Chrzanów - Katowice
98,07
31, Rafal DEPA IV - Rzeszów - Rzeszów
99,27
32, Andrzej MAMICA IV - Andrychów - Bielsko-Biała
99,41
33, Krzysztof KAWALER IV - Strumień - Bielsko-Biała
100,38
34, Zygmunt WIDOMSKI IV - Sanok - Rzeszów
100,94
35, Jerzy MAŁUSZYNSKI I - Zduńska Wola - Łódz
101,77
36, Miroslaw GRABOWSKI VI - Drezdenko - Gorzów Wlkp.
104,17
37, Jan WOLSKI II - Chełmno - Toruń
104,65
38, Jan MATYS V - Łubniany - Opole
104,72
39, Zenon RASZKA IV - Cieszyn - Bielsko-Biala
105,46
40, Eryk DANIEL V - Kalety - Częstochowa
107,18
41, Adam OBSTARCZYK IV - Osiek - Bielsko-Biała
107,42
42, Miroslaw GAMŻA V - Krapkowice - Opole Południe
108,73
43, Tadeusz i Adrian GLADYSZ IV - Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce
109,57
44, Piotr ORLICKI IV - Osiek - Bielsko-Biała
111,90
45, Ryszard SKUPIEŃ IV - Kalwaria - Bielsko-Biała
112,44
46, Zdzislaw i Krzysztof LEDEMANN II - Sopot - Gdańsk
113,16
47, A. ZELEWSKI - S. STYN II - Wejherowo - Gdansk
113,22
48, Wieslaw GÓRECKI IV - Zator - Bielsko-Biała
113,74
49, WILK - STANISZEWSKI IV - Waw.-Niepoł. - Kraków
113,75
50, Tadeusz WOŹNIAK II - Gdynia Miasto - Gdansk
115,19


Wydrukowano 22.07.2014 o godz. 11:15
© by E R E B U S (www.erebus.gryps.pl)