MP 2003 - A
A

Lp.Imię i NAZWISKONr Regionu - Oddział - OkręgCoeffic.
I.Jan SKÓRSKIIV - Jasło - Rzeszów41,97
II.Waldemar SCHNEIDERV - Krapkowice - Opole Południe80,80
III.Ryszard WRÓBELVI - Chodzież - Piła88,75
1,Rudolf WARZECHAV - Namysłów - Opole96,27
2,Krystian i Wiktoria GREGAV - Legnica - Legnica105,02
3,Krzysztof KUŚV - Sobótka - Środa Śl. - Wrocław110,39
4,Leszek PIELESIAKV - Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Południe115,35
5,Jan DZIUBANIV - Jasło - Rzeszów128,64
6,Janusz TOPKAI - Iława - Olsztyn145,68
7,DURKIEWICZ - KUBERSKII - Lipno-Kikół - Włocławek155,50
8,Jan i Kazimierz PAJORIV - Limanowa - Nowy Sącz155,65
9,Marek RADWAŃSKIV - Wołczyn - Opole158,31
10,JĘDRZEJEK - KRZESZKOWSKIV - Częstochowa-1 - Częstochowa171,13
11,Antoni SZYRSZEŃIII - Tychy - Katowice175,36
12,Dariusz KRYSTOSIAKI - Łomża Miasto - Białystok186,11
13,Zygmunt STACIWAII - Szczecinek - Pomorza Środk.198,40
14,Mieczysław ZIELIŃSKIV - Jelcz-Laskowice - Wrocław199,04
15,Józef HERICHIII - Pilchowice - Katowice202,09
16,Kazimierz KOHNKEII - Władysławowo - Gdańsk204,76
17,Andrzej WALENDZIAKII - Starogard Gd.-Miasto - Gdańsk205,11
18,Bogusław DURKOWIAKV - Kłodzko - Wałbrzych209,56
19,Tadeusz BARKOWSKIII - Malbork - Gdańsk214,83
20,Sylwester TKOCZIII - Orzesze - Katowice216,16
21,Dariusz i Aleksander KARWOTIII - Przyszowice - Katowice216,93
22,Wojciech SKOLIMOWSKII - Mława - Ciechanów218,28
23,Grzegorz GWIZDAKV - Lewin Brzeski - Opole220,72
24,Waldemar KORTASII - Puck - Gdańsk222,56
25,Olgierd RUSINEKVI - Pleszew - Kalisz222,62
26,Marian i Jan GÓRSKIVI - Nowa Sól - Zielona Góra225,50
27,Joachim GRZESIKV - Bierawa - Opole Południe228,82
28,Ryszard BUGAJSKII - Tomaszów Maz. - Piotrków Tryb.230,77
29,Tomasz i Teresa SKIBAII - Gdynia Obłuże - Gdańsk234,50
30,Leszek TYBUŚII - Gdynia Miasto - Gdańsk237,82
31,Marek LACHV - Sobótka - Środa Śl. - Wrocław241,81
32,Jan SMYKAŁAV - Zdzieszowice - Opole Południe246,02
33,Jan KURZAKIII - Bieruń - Katowice247,44
34,GŁĄB - SKIBAV - Namysłów - Opole247,49
35,Hubert BACHII - Gdynia Chylonia - Gdańsk248,45
36,Henryk i Stanisław ZIELIŃSKIII - Charnowo - Pomorza Środk.252,67
37,Marcin BOCHYNEKIII - Zabrze - Katowice259,29
38,Tadeusz ZOBELVI - Gniezno - Poznań261,59
39,Piotr ROMPCAII - Gdynia Miasto - Gdańsk262,28
40,Waldemar i Waldemar KIRSZENII - Kościerzyna - Gdańsk268,65
41,G. WRZOSEK - A. RADERII - Charnowo - Pomorza Środk.269,61
42,Józef MAJERCZYK IIIV - Zakopane - Nowy Sącz271,66
43,EBELEWICZ - WALKOWIAKVI - Mosina - Poznań272,10
44,Tadeusz METZAII - Sopot - Gdańsk274,60
45,Kazimierz RAMOTOWSKII - Ełk - Białystok276,91
46,Damian BORKOWSWKIVI - Koło - Konin278,13
47,Jan SMÓŁKA i synIII - Jaworzno - Katowice279,08
48,Bogdan STUDNIARZII - Bydgoszcz - Bydgoszcz283,84
49,Jan LIPKAV - Ozimek - Opole288,48
50,Jerzy FIRYNII - Zblewo - Gdańsk290,04


Wydrukowano 23.07.2014 o godz. 09:23
© by E R E B U S (www.erebus.gryps.pl)