Konkurs redakcji 2004 - IV R
Kol. Imię Nazwisko Oddział - Okręg Il.Goł. Konk. Kkm
1. S - K - D - U Mazepa Przeworsk - Rzeszów PL-0289-03-5898 14 6 248,79
2. Jan GRYŃ Gdynia-Chylonia - Gdańsk PL-061-03-1133 14 5 887,45
3. S - K - D - U Mazepa Przeworsk - Rzeszów PL-0289-03-6988 13 5 689,59
4. GRONOSTAJ K.M. Nowy Tomyśl - Poznań PL-0284-03-1433 13 5 607,05
5. S - K - D - U Mazepa Przeworsk - Rzeszów PL-0289-03-6681 13 5 603,24
6. S - K - D - U Mazepa Przeworsk - Rzeszów PL-0289-03-5881 13 5 603,24
7. Rudolf WARZECHA Namysłów - Opole PL-0260-03-12034 13 5 590,28
8. Emil Robert GRZESICZEK Racibórz - Opole Południe PL-0147-03-236 13 5 584,98
9. Łukasz GROCHOCKI Kościewie - Gdańsk PL-067-03-2305 13 5 561,84
10. Jerzy KUBIK Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce PL-0170-03-1642 13 5 418,37
11. S - K - D - U Mazepa Przeworsk - Rzeszów PL-0289-03-5893 12 5 359,89
12. Marek i Martin KONKEL Puck - Gdańsk PL-077-03-6 12 5 302,92
13. Jacek WIŚNIEWSKI Płoty - Szczecin PL-0407-03-4025 12 5 195,00
14. S - K - D - U Mazepa Przeworsk - Rzeszów PL-0289-03-6685 12 5 140,70
15. Janusz GOŁĘBIEWSKI Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk PL-058-03-178 12 5 115,80
16. Zdzisław STAŃCZAK Tczew - Gdańsk PL-075-03-1166 12 5 003,09
17. Teresa Tadeusz SZYMANSCY Leszno - Leszno PL-0218-03-20007 12 4 635,23
18. Karol GRABOWSKI Ozimek - Opole PL-0263-03-8301 12 4 384,00
19. Jerzy KUBIK Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce PL-0170-03-1679 11 5 145,66
20. Adam JANIK Ruda Śl. - Katowice PL-0153-03-9647 11 5 116,62
21. GRONOSTAJ K.M. Nowy Tomyśl - Poznań PL-0284-03-1448 11 5 036,30
22. S - K - D - U Mazepa Przeworsk - Rzeszów PL-0289-03-6451 11 4 969,92
23. Mirosław i Janusz DRZEWIECKI Międzyzdroje - Szczecin PL-0306-03-6954 11 4 948,45
24. Robert POCZOPKO Szczecin - Szczecin PL-0309-03-8911 11 4 873,19
25. S - K - D - U Mazepa Przeworsk - Rzeszów PL-0289-03-5883 11 4 786,91
26. Janusz LISTKIEWICZ Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk PL-058-03-262 11 4 765,67
27. Mariusz Mirosław MARSZAŁKOWSKI Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk PL-058-03-2922 11 4 761,74
28. Bolesław WIŚNIEWSKI Leszno - Leszno PL-0218-03-17724 11 4 752,60
29. Włodzimierz KUSAK Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce PL-0170-03-4717 11 4 739,22
30. Bracia B.M. KORALEWICZ Przeworsk - Rzeszów DV-04746-03-905 11 4 737,99
31. Henryk GAWIN Gdańsk-Pruszcz Gd. - Gdańsk PL-058-03-3634 11 4 711,86
32. Bernard KREFT Rumia - Gdańsk PL-072-03-1374 11 4 699,14
33. Jerzy KUBIK Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce PL-0170-03-1681 11 4 623,55
34. Edward BROMMA Opole II - Opole PL-0262-03-9709 11 4 607,23
35. Zygmunt STACIWA Szczecinek - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0303-03-300 11 4 493,05
36. Jerzy KUBIK Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce PL-0170-03-1678 11 4 480,19
37. Stanisław BARŁÓG Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce DV-08414-03-373 11 4 463,84
38. Zygmunt STACIWA Szczecinek - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0303-03-202 11 4 311,02
39. Bogusław PAPIEŻ Janów Lubelski - Lublin PL-0311-03-739 11 4 304,27
40. Bogumił BARCZYK Orzesze - Katowice PL-0139-03-8704 11 4 246,20
41. Eugeniusz FEREK Skoczów - Bielsko-Biała PL-027-03-5006 10 5 713,17
42. Stanisław KUNICKI Gołkowice - Nowy Sącz PL-0229-03-331 10 4 883,72
43. Janusz GOŁĘBIEWSKI Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk PL-058-03-3009 10 4 746,50
44. Zdzisław MIELCZAREK Wieluń - Częstochowa PL-0103-03-0668 10 4 684,45
45. Henryk Stanisław ZIELIŃSCY Charnowo - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0301-03-163 10 4 581,37
46. Jerzy DRABIK Lędziny - Katowice PL-0408-03-6470 10 4 555,30
47. Józef Przemysław LIPUT Dębno - Gorzów Wlkp. PL-081-03-6537 10 4 466,35
48. Józef STASZEWSKI Czarne - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0298-03-915 10 4 451,32
49. Piotr SZCZYGIELSKI Rumia - Gdańsk PL-072-03-202 10 4 412,58
50. Krzysztof ZIEMLEWSKI Międzyzdroje - Szczecin PL-0306-03-7246 10 4 392,72
51. Marek i Martin KONKEL Puck - Gdańsk PL-077-03-5 10 4 371,99
52. Krzysztof WÓJT Sobótka-Środa Śl. - Wrocław PL-0393-03-211 10 4 340,10
53. Stanisław BARŁÓG Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce PL-0170-03-1052 10 4 322,61
54. Mariusz Mirosław MARSZAŁKOWSKI Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk PL-058-03-4323 10 4 278,59
55. Jerzy KUBIK Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce PL-0170-03-1682 10 4 274,12
56. Henryk ZABOROWSKI Lębork - Gdańsk PL-064-03-5540 10 4 271,77
57. Henryk ZABOROWSKI Lębork - Gdańsk PL-064-03-5625 10 4 271,77
58. Robert POCZOPKO Szczecin - Szczecin PL-0309-03-8955 10 4 250,12
59. Józef Przemysław LIPUT Dębno - Gorzów Wlkp. PL-081-03-6519 10 4 231,71
60. Henryk DANIEL Rudziniec - Katowice PL-0154-03-5 10 4 221,15
61. Krzysztof ZIEMLEWSKI Międzyzdroje - Szczecin PL-0306-03-7232 10 4 216,48
62. SZYJKA P. - KMIECIK M. Chełmek - Bielsko-Biała PL-019-03-900 10 4 179,84
63. Zygmunt STACIWA Szczecinek - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0303-03-217 10 4 159,47
64. Henryk CZORNIK Kalety - Częstochowa PL-049-03-356 10 4 114,29
65. Włodzimierz KUSAK Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce PL-0170-03-4712 10 4 098,27
66. Bracia B.M. KORALEWICZ Przeworsk - Rzeszów PL-0289-03-6204 10 4 097,00
67. Franciszek ZWARRA Rumia - Gdańsk PL-072-03-907 10 4 067,05
68. Ryszrd SKUPIEŃ Kalwaria Zeb. - Kraków PL-029-03-9503 10 4 059,22
69. Jacek CEJROWSKI Gdańsk Pruszcz Gd. - Gdańsk PL-068-03-1460 10 4 038,70
70. Kazimierz KOHNKE Puck - Gdańsk PL-077-03-1332 10 4 035,37
71. Zdzisław i Krzysztof LADEMANN Gdynia-Sopot - Gdańsk PL-073-03-816 10 4 033,70
72. Marek i Martin KONKEL Puck - Gdańsk PL-077-03-43 10 3 959,84
73. Jerzy KUBIK Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce PL-0170-03-1675 10 3 944,87
74. Zdzisław i Krzysztof LADEMANN Gdynia-Sopot - Gdańsk PL-073-03-825 10 3 917,64
75. Gerard MIGGEL Bytów - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0296-03-1813 10 3 874,72
76. R.M.M. IDŹCZAK Kępno - Kalisz PL-098-03-14099 10 3 852,51
77. Zygmunt STACIWA Szczecinek - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0303-03-211 10 3 851,92
78. Waldemar WOJCIUK Toruń - Toruń PL-0326-03-6222 10 3 828,53
79. Wiesław Przemysław MIELCZAREK Kłobuck - Częstochowa PL-050-03-1625 10 3 784,27
80. Mirosław FILIPOWSKI Rumia - Gdańsk PL-072-03-141 10 3 782,14
81. Tadeusz BRZOZA Jastrzębie - Śląsk-Południe PL-0122-03-6501 10 3 730,21
82. Adam MAZURKIEWICZ Lębork - Gdańsk PL-074-03-7731 10 3 697,87
83. Tadeusz KUC Kociewie-Starogard Gd.-Pelplin - Gdańsk PL-074-03-754 10 3 594,43
84. Eryk Aleksandra DUSZA Sośnicowice - Katowice PL-0400-03-8 10 3 473,12
85. JARKA - SZRAMA - JANCZYN Konin - Konin PL-0186-03-2922 10 3 464,70
86. Adam MURMYŁO Milicz - Wrocław PL-0347-03-946 10 3 417,53
87. Henryk DANIEL Kalety - Częstochowa PL-049-03-1730 10 3 353,37
88. Zygmunt MAŚNICA Nowy Tomyśl - Poznań PL-0284-03-5657 10 3 286,57
89. Mirosław FILIPOWSKI Rumia - Gdańsk PL-072-03-117 10 3 279,38
90. Henryk Stanisław ZIELIŃSCY Charnowo - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0301-03-148 9 4 601,09
91. Adam JANIK Ruda Śl. - Katowice PL-0153-03-9626 9 4 555,19
92. Zdzisław MIELCZAREK Wieluń - Częstochowa PL-0103-03-0687 9 4 522,99
93. Andrzej ZAWADZKI Bieruń - Katowice PL-0408-03-415 9 4 277,01
94. Marek i Martin KONKEL Puck - Gdańsk PL-077-03-38 9 4 179,98
95. Stanisław JACH Rumia - Gdańsk PL-072-03-636 9 4 121,17
96. Zbigniew KORPAL Olsztyn - Olsztyn PL-0244-03-4635 9 4 090,09
97. Jan PORĘBSKI Limanowa - Nowy Sącz PL-0231-03-8099 9 4 060,18
98. Wojciech BACHLEDA Raba Wyżna - Kraków PL-0236-03-135 9 4 042,27
99. Janusz SIKORA Dębno - Gorzów Wlkp. PL-081-03-5063 9 3 976,21
100. Franciszek KUBISIAK Czarne - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0298-03-4543 9 3 965,50
101. Zbigniew KUKUŁKA Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce PL-0170-03-455 9 3 916,22
102. Robert POCZOPKO Szczecin - Szczecin PL-0309-03-8924 9 3 906,53
103. Henryk WĄCHAŁA Gołkowice - Nowy Sącz PL-0229-03-719 9 3 897,08
104. Józef NOWOTNY Goleniów - Szczecin PL-0305-03-10752 9 3 882,10
105. Piotr ĆWIĘKAŁA Bieruń - Katowice PL-0408-03-303 9 3 868,32
106. R.M.M. IDŹCZAK Kępno - Kalisz PL-098-03-14040 9 3 867,35
107. Janusz GOŁĘBIEWSKI Gdańsk Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk PL-058-03-198 9 3 866,16
108. Franciszek KUBISIAK Czarne - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0298-03-4539 9 3 852,73
109. Zygmunt STACIWA Szczecinek - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0303-03-235 9 3 846,83
110. Bogdan BILAN Rawicz - Leszno PL-0346-03-722 9 3 843,13
111. PISULA R. - HAJDUK A. Lubliniec - Częstochowa PL-0398-03-9317 9 3 837,00
112. Alicja PIELESIARZ Strzelce Opolskie - Opole Południe PL-0266-03-5536 9 3 826,88
113. Mirosław i Janusz DRZEWIECKI Międzyzdroje - Szczecin PL-0306-03-6959 9 3 815,87
114. Marek WIERZBICKI Goleniów - Szczecin PL-0306-03-4080 9 3 805,84
115. Józef OKOŃ Lędziny - Katowice PL-0130-03-4879 9 3 794,86
116. Mirosław FILIPOWSKI Rumia - Gdańsk PL-072-03-200 9 3 791,77
117. Zdzisław i Krzysztof LADEMANN Gdynia-Sopot - Gdańsk PL-072-03-2071 9 3 782,51
118. Zygmunt DUDA Kociewie-Starogard Gd.-Pelplin - Gdańsk PL-074-03-138 9 3 781,74
119. Jerzy PRZYBYSŁAWSKI Brzesko - Tarnów PL-0314-03-4032 9 3 769,42
120. Wiesław BYTNER Mława - Olsztyn PL-0241-03-1329 9 3 765,81
121. Zdzisław MIELCZAREK Wieluń - Częstochowa PL-0103-03-0641 9 3 745,96
122. Mariusz Mirosław MARSZAŁKOWSKI Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk PL-058-03-2937 9 3 736,92
123. Dariusz Aleksander KARWOT Pszyszowice - Katowice PL-0144-03-3720 9 3 731,54
124. Mariusz Mirosław MARSZAŁKOWSKI Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk PL-058-03-2971 9 3 716,37
125. Tadeusz PAWLIK Będzin - Katowice PL-0104-03-6682 9 3 698,97
126. BENEDYKT J. - LECH R. Brzeg Dolny - Wrocław PL-0346-03-4036 9 3 678,73
127. Kazimierz KOHNKE Puck - Gdańsk PL-077-03-1503 9 3 676,56
128. Dominik PALARSKI Milicz - Wrocław PL-0417-03-5040 9 3 676,19
129. Janusz LISTKIEWICZ Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk PL-058-03-254 9 3 670,69
130. Dariusz Aleksander KARWOT Pszyszowice - Katowice PL-0144-03-3738 9 3 664,84
131. Paweł JARCZEWSKI Kalisz - Kalisz PL-097-03-10029 9 3 653,89
132. Mariusz Mirosław MARSZAŁKOWSKI Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz - Gdańsk PL-058-03-2957 9 3 645,11
133. Henryk Paweł PIĄTEK Olkusz - Katowice PL-0200-03-4801 9 3 613,70
134. Wojciech OWSIKOWSKI Włoszczowa - Kielce PL-0184-03-7034 9 3 577,68
135. Edwin WENTA Rumia - Gdańsk PL-072-03-103 9 3 575,78
136. JAŃCZAK W. - DĄBROWSKI M. Brzeg - Opole DV-05383-03-270 9 3 573,00
137. Franciszek KUBISIAK Czarne - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0298-03-4578 9 3 540,00
138. Zygmunt STACIWA Szczecinek - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0303-03-281 9 3 539,28
139. Zygmunt STACIWA Szczecinek - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0303-03-102 9 3 518,34
140. BENEDYKT J. - LECH R. Brzeg Dolny - Wrocław PL-0346-03-4089 9 3 509,34
141. Roman PIERÓG Płoty - Szczecin PL-0305-03-6047 9 3 503,72
142. Wiesław BYTNER Mława - Olsztyn PL-0241-03-1394 9 3 480,89
143. R.M.M. IDŹCZAK Kępno - Kalisz PL-098-03-14027 9 3 480,37
144. Patrycja i Henryk POLOCZEK Rybnik I - Katowice PL-0148-03-9904 9 3 467,03
145. Waldemar BOJKO Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce PL-0170-03-2881 9 3 458,24
146. Zdzisław i Krzysztof LADEMANN Gdynia-Sopot - Gdańsk PL-073-03-833 9 3 456,04
147. Jacek CEJROWSKI Gdańsk Pruszcz Gd. - Gdańsk PL-068-03-1466 9 3 446,97
148. Kazimierz OTLEWSKI Bieruń - Katowice PL-0408-03-517 9 3 446,18
149. Tadeusz BADORA Kalety - Częstochowa PL-049-03-7856 9 3 434,77
150. Jerzy KUBIK Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce PL-0170-03-1622 9 3 431,23
151. ULICZKA R. - KUTERAŚ W. Lisowice - Częstochowa DV-02357-03-160 9 3 399,00
152. Janusz GRZYB Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce PL-0170-03-3366 9 3 381,88
153. Jerzy DYMITROWSKI Nowy Tomyśl - Poznań DV-0825-03-1153 9 3 332,18
154. Mieczysław BOGONOS Brzeg Dolny - Wrocław PL-0346-03-3326 9 3 320,37
155. Jerzy KUBIK Kazimierza Wielka - Kielce PL-0170-03-1650 9 3 287,87
156. R.M.M. IDŹCZAK Kępno - Kalisz PL-098-03-14059 9 3 259,89
157. Zygmunt STACIWA Szczecinek - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0303-03-266 9 3 210,79
158. Patrycja i Henryk POLOCZEK Rybnik I - Katowice PL-0148-03-9918 9 3 206,26
159. Roman PIDZIK Lubliniec - Częstochowa PL-052-03-4456 9 3 193,00
160. Marek i Martin KONKEL Puck - Gdańsk PL-077-03-62 9 3 167,64
161. Patrycja i Henryk POLOCZEK Rybnik I - Katowice PL-0148-03-9910 9 3 137,36
162. Mirosław FILIPOWSKI Rumia - Gdańsk PL-072-03-148 9 3 079,21
163. Kazimierz KOHNKE Puck - Gdańsk PL-077-03-1389 9 3 048,88
164. Andrzej OREŃCZAK Goleniów - Szczecin PL-0305-03-2938 9 2 803,01
165. Henryk Stanisław ZIELIŃSCY Charnowo - Pomorze Środkowe PL-0301-03-140 9 2 766,78
166. BENEDYKT J. - LECH R. Brzeg Dolny - Wrocław PL-0346-03-4053 9 2 700,74
167. Karol GRABOWSKI Ozimek - Opole PL-0263-03-8345 9 2 694,00


Wydrukowano 23.08.2014 o godz. 19:19
© by E R E B U S (www.erebus.gryps.pl)