Sędziowie

Zarząd Kolegium Sędziów przy Zarządzie Głównym PZHGP

 

Krzysztof KAWALER – Przewodniczący

Mirosław GAMŻA – Wiceprzewodniczący

 

 

Komisja Szkoleniowa Kolegium Sędziów

 

Adam MORAWSKI – Przewodniczący

Marek LIPIŃSKI – Sekretarz

Andrzej SZATON – Członek

 

Sędziowie PZHGP

 

1. BALIŚ Zygmunt / Śląsk Wschód

2. BOBOWICZ Mariusz / Rzeszów

3. ADAM Bogdan / Gdańsk

4. CELOCH Edmund / Katowice

5. DĄBROWSKI Edward / Opole

6. DUDA Rajmund / Ślask Południe

7. DUDZIŃSKI Emil / Kraków

8. FICEK Andrzej / Katowice

9. GAJEWSKI Sylwester / Kielce

10. GALICA Mieczysław / Wałbrzych

11. GAMŻA Mirosław / Opole Południe

12. GAWRYSZCZAK Andrzej / Łódź

13. GĘBUŚ Zdzisław / Częstochowa

14. GŁADKI Piotr / Katowice

15. GNATEK Marek / Tarnobrzeg

16. GRABIA Zdzisław / Koszalin

17. HERMAN Zbigniew / Częstochowa

18. JABŁOŃSKI Lucjan / Opole

19. JARUSZOWIEC Waldemar / Katowice

20. JAUERNIK Erwin / Opole

21. KAWALER Krzysztof / Bielsko Biała

22. KLIMOWICZ Stanisław / Legnica

23. KLUMP Jan / Opole

24. KOMISARCZYK Ryszard / Szczecin

25. KOWALEWSKI Tomasz / Piła

26. KRÓL Jarosław / Katowice

27. KUROWSKI Teodor / Łódź

28. LADEMANN Zdzisław / Gdańsk

29. LIPINSKI Marek / Pomorze Środkowe

30. LUBECKI Alfons / Katowice

31. MATYS Jan / Opole

32. MEDYGRAŁ Adam / Katowice

33. MORAWSKI Adam / Bydgoszcz

34. NIEROBISZ Antoni / Katowice

35. OGAZA Eryk /Bielsko Biała

36. POŚNIAK Jan / Łódź

37. SPAŁEK Roman / Katowice

38. SUCHANEK Stanisław / Częstochowa

39. SZATON Andrzej / Katowice

40. ŚLUSARCZYK Robert / Śląsk Wschód

41. TOBOŁA Zbigniew / Kalisz

42. TROSZKA Zbigniew /

43. TRZASKALIK Stanisław / Ślask Południe

44. TRZASKALIK Krzysztof / Śląsk Południe

45. TYBUŚ Leszek / Gdańsk

46. WAKERMANN Stanisław / Gdańsk

47. WOŹNIAK Edward / Wałbrzych

48. WOŹNICKI Marian / Jelenia Góra

49. WÓJCIK Karol / Tarnów

50. ZAJĄC Kazimierz / Bielsko Biała

51. ZBORALSKI Benon / Leszno

52. ZERZOŃ Krzysztof / Śląsk Południe

53. ZIAJA Krzysztof / Opole

54. ZIOBROWSKI Edward / Wrocław

55. ŻYŁKA Józef / Opole

56. GROBELNY Andrzej / Śląsk Południe

57. CZUBA Ryszard / Wrocław

58. GĄSIOR Grzegorz / Kraków

59. KURDYNA Zbigniew / Opole

60. PANICZ Tomasz / Opole

61. ROCK Krzysztof / Opole

62. SZTUBER Mariusz / Lublin

63. WÓJTOWICZ Tomasz / Lublin

64. ZAJĄC Norbert / Lublin

65. MACHERZYŃSKI Stanisław / Śląsk-Wschód

66. ORZECHOWSKA Dorota / Częstochowa