Sędziowie

Zarząd Kolegium Sędziów przy Zarządzie Głównym PZHGP

 

Krzysztof KAWALER – Przewodniczący

Mirosław GAMŻA – Wiceprzewodniczący

Roman NOWAK – Sekretarz

 

Komisja Szkoleniowa Kolegium Sędziów

 

Adam MORAWSKI – Przewodniczący

Marek LIPIŃSKI – Sekretarz

Andrzej SZATON – Członek

 

Sędziowie PZHGP

 

1. BALIŚ Zygmunt / Śląsk Wschód

2. BOBOWICZ Mariusz / Rzeszów

3. ADAM Bogdan / Gdańsk

4. CELOCH Edmund / Katowice

5. DĄBROWSKI Edward / Opole

6. DUDA Rajmund / Ślask Południe

7. DUDZIŃSKI Emil / Kraków

8. FICEK Andrzej / Katowice

9. GAJEWSKI Sylwester / Kielce

10. GALICA Mieczysław / Wałbrzych

11. GAMŻA Mirosław / Opole Południe

12. GAWRYSZCZAK Andrzej / Łódź

13. GĘBUŚ Zdzisław / Częstochowa

14. GŁADKI Piotr / Katowice

15. GNATEK Marek / Tarnobrzeg

16. GRABIA Zdzisław / Koszalin

17. HERMAN Zbigniew / Częstochowa

18. JABŁOŃSKI Lucjan / Opole

19. JARUSZOWIEC Waldemar / Katowice

20. JAUERNIK Erwin / Opole

21. KAWALER Krzysztof / Bielsko Biała

22. KLIMOWICZ Stanisław / Legnica

23. KLUMP Jan / Opole

24. KOMISARCZYK Ryszard / Szczecin

25. KOWALEWSKI Tomasz / Piła

26. KRÓL Jarosław / Katowice

27. KUROWSKI Teodor / Łódź

28. LADEMANN Zdzisław / Gdańsk

29. LIPINSKI Marek / Pomorze Środkowe

30. LUBECKI Alfons / Katowice

31. MATYS Jan / Opole

32. MEDYGRAŁ Adam / Katowice

33. MORAWSKI Adam / Bydgoszcz

34. NIEROBISZ Antoni / Katowice

35. NOWAK Roman / Leszno

36. OGAZA Eryk /Bielsko Biała

37. POŚNIAK Jan / Łódź

38. SPAŁEK Roman / Katowice

39. SUCHANEK Stanisław / Częstochowa

40. SZATON Andrzej / Katowice

41. ŚLUSARCZYK Robert / Śląsk Wschód

42. TOBOŁA Zbigniew / Kalisz

43. TROSZKA Zbigniew /

44. TRZASKALIK Stanisław / Ślask Południe

45. TRZASKALIK Krzysztof / Śląsk Południe

46. TYBUŚ Leszek / Gdańsk

47. WAKERMANN Stanisław / Gdańsk

48. WOŹNIAK Edward / Wałbrzych

49. WOŹNICKI Marian / Jelenia Góra

50. WÓJCIK Karol / Tarnów

51. ZAJĄC Kazimierz / Bielsko Biała

52. ZBORALSKI Benon / Leszno

53. ZERZOŃ Krzysztof / Śląsk Południe

54. ZIAJA Krzysztof / Opole

55. ZIOBROWSKI Edward / Wrocław

56. ŻYŁKA Józef / Opole

57. GROBELNY Andrzej / Śląsk Południe

58. CZUBA Ryszard / Wrocław

59. GĄSIOR Grzegorz / Kraków

60. KURDYNA Zbigniew / Opole

61. PANICZ Tomasz / Opole

62. ROCK Krzysztof / Opole

63. SZTUBER Mariusz / Lublin

64. WÓJTOWICZ Tomasz / Lublin

65. ZAJĄC Norbert / Lublin

66. MACHERZYŃSKI Stanisław / Śląsk-Wschód

67. ORZECHOWSKA Dorota / Częstochowa